-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Zanki

Map of Junubi Zanki Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Zanki,Janubi Zanki,Janūbi Zānki,Jonubi Zanki,Jonūbī Zānkī,Junubi Zanki,Junūbī Zānkī,jnwby zanky,جنوبی زانکی, Junūbī Zānkī

Junubi Zanki

Welcome to the Junubi Zanki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Zānkī. See Junubi Zanki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Zānkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Zanki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90186/68.57766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Junubi Zanki
  •  
Places near Junubi Zanki

Online Dating

Junubi Zanki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Zanki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Zanki, Afghanistan