-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Haji Mirza Karez

Map of Junubi Haji Mirza Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi Haji Mirza Karez,Janūbi Ḩāji Miṟzā Kāṟēz,Jonubi Hajji Mirza Kariz,Jonūbī Ḩājjī Mīrzā Kārīz,Junubi Haji Mirza Karez,Junūbī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz,Kyariz Dzhanubi Khadzhi-Mirza,جنوبی حاجی میرزا کارېز, Junūbī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz

Junubi Haji Mirza Karez

Welcome to the Junubi Haji Mirza Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz. See Junubi Haji Mirza Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Ḩājī Mīrzā Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Haji Mirza Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90479/68.56269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Junubi Haji Mirza Karez
  •  
Places near Junubi Haji Mirza Karez

Online Dating

Junubi Haji Mirza Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Haji Mirza Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Haji Mirza Karez, Afghanistan