Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Azfar Baba

Map of Azfar Baba Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azfar Baba,Azfaṟ Bābā,Az̧far Bābā,Obo Azfarbaba,azfr baba,اظفر بابا, Az̧far Bābā

Azfar Baba

Welcome to the Azfar Baba google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Az̧far Bābā. See Azfar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Az̧far Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Azfar Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Azfar Baba
Places near Azfar Baba

Online Dating

Azfar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azfar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azfar Baba, Afghanistan