-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziarat-e Marastan Gul

Map of Ziarat-e Marastan Gul Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Marastangul',Obo Marastangul’,Ziarat-e Marastan Gul,Ziarat-e Marastangol,Zyarate Marastangul,Zyāṟate Maṟastāngul,Zīārat-e Marastān Gul,Zīārat-e Marastāngol,zyart mrstan gl,زیارت مرستان گل, Zīārat-e Marastān Gul

Ziarat-e Marastan Gul

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Marastan Gul google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Marastān Gul. See Ziarat-e Marastan Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Marastān Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Marastan Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96567/68.55702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Marastan Gul
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Marastan Gul
Mist (0.3 km) Malakh (1.3 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kalā (1.7 km) Khazān (1.8 km) Shamālī Zānkī (2.2 km) Ḩusaīn Kōr (4.3 km) Sih Gānah (5.9 km) Palāw (6.5 km) Qāsim Kalā (6.7 km) Satak (7 km) Mindzō Kalā (7.1 km) Ghaībī Khēl (7.1 km) Gorayan (7.2 km) Junūbī Zānkī (7.3 km) Shamamōlzaī (7.5 km) Shīrīn Kalā (7.6 km) Atalān (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Marastan Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Marastan Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Marastan Gul, Afghanistan