Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Khodzha-Sakhib,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Saheb,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib,Zyarate Khwaja Saheb,Zyāṟate Khwāja Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khwājah Şāḩib,zyart khwajh sahb,زیارت خواجه صاحب, Zīārat-e Khwājah Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sahib, Afghanistan