Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baylal Khan

Map of Baylal Khan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baylal Khan,Baylal Khān,Bāylāl Khān,Gora Baylal'khan,Gora Baylal’khan,baylal khan,بایلال خان, Bāylāl Khān

Baylal Khan

Welcome to the Baylal Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāylāl Khān. See Baylal Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāylāl Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baylal Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2301 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Baylal Khan
Places near Baylal Khan

Online Dating

Baylal Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baylal Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baylal Khan, Afghanistan