-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Patol Ghundey

Map of Patol Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Patol'gunday,Gora Patol’gunday,Patol Ghundey,Patowl Ghundey,Patōl Ghundey,Paṯowl Ghūnḏey,Paṯōl Ghunḏêy,پـټول غنډۍ, Paṯōl Ghunḏêy

Patol Ghundey

Welcome to the Patol Ghundey google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṯōl Ghunḏêy. See Patol Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṯōl Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Patol Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99941/68.52802
  • Altitude: 2307 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Patol Ghundey
  •  
Places near Patol Ghundey

Online Dating

Patol Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patol Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patol Ghundey, Afghanistan