Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghasah Wali

Map of Ghasah Wali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghasah Walay Ghar,Ghasah Wali,Ghasah Walī,Ghasawali,Gora Gasavali,Gora Gasavulaygar,غسه ولی,غسه ولی غر, Ghasah Walī

Ghasah Wali

Welcome to the Ghasah Wali google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghasah Walī. See Ghasah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghasah Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghasah Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ghasah Wali
Places near Ghasah Wali

Online Dating

Ghasah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghasah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghasah Wali, Afghanistan