-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pastukay

Map of Pastukay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pastoki Lgad,Pastukay,Pastukay Algad,Pastuki,Pastōki Lgad,Pastūkay,Pastūkay Algaḏ,Pastūki,پستو کی لگد,پستو کی لگډ,پستوکی, Pastūkay

Pastukay

Welcome to the Pastukay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastūkay. See Pastukay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastūkay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pastukay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6453/68.93858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Pastukay
  •  
Places near Pastukay
Karīm Khān (0.3 km) Yah Khēl (5 km) Kharman Zā’ī (6.3 km) Bābū Khêl (7 km) Now Āb (7.1 km) Jangī Khān Kalā (7.4 km) Dūst Muḩammad (7.6 km) Shēr Gōtī Ghar (8.3 km) Gul Jān (8.5 km) Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī (8.9 km) Muḩammad Jān Kêlay (9 km) Rūnī Khūnah (10.7 km) Patanay (11.1 km) Amā Khūnah (11.4 km) Sayyid Khēl (11.6 km) Amān Khêl (11.9 km) Zarkhay (12 km) Kōṟay (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Pastukay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastukay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastukay, Afghanistan