-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsara

Map of Tsara Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cara,Caṟā,Chora,Tsara,Tsarā,څرا, Tsarā

Tsara

Welcome to the Tsara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsarā. See Tsara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsarā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86459/68.96697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tsara
  •  
Places near Tsara

Online Dating

Tsara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsara, Afghanistan