-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mota Khel

Map of Mota Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mota Khel,Mowta Kheyl,Mowṯā Kheyl,Mutakheyl',Mutakheyl’,Mōtā Khēl,موتا خېل, Mōtā Khēl

Mota Khel

Welcome to the Mota Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōtā Khēl. See Mota Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōtā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mota Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90657/68.61761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Mota Khel
  •  
Places near Mota Khel

Online Dating

Mota Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mota Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mota Khel, Afghanistan