-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jalogay

Map of Jalogay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhalogay,Jalogay,Jalowgay,Jālowgay,Jālōgay,jalwgy,جالوگی, Jālōgay

Jalogay

Welcome to the Jalogay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jālōgay. See Jalogay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jālōgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jalogay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02182/68.56654
  • Altitude: 2346 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Jalogay
  •  
Places near Jalogay

Online Dating

Jalogay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalogay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalogay, Afghanistan