-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jani Saylaw

Map of Jani Saylaw Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanishilau,Jani Saylaw,Jani Silaw,Jānī Saylāw,Jānī Silāw,jany sylaw,sylab jany,جانی سیلاو,سيلابٔ جانی, Jānī Saylāw

Jani Saylaw

Welcome to the Jani Saylaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānī Saylāw. See Jani Saylaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānī Saylāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jani Saylaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03207/68.58413
  • Altitude: 2355 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jani Saylaw
  •  
Places near Jani Saylaw
Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (2.1 km) Chowrey (4.1 km) Nābarhō (4.3 km) Mānūwāl (5.3 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (5.3 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (5.8 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (6.3 km) Paṯān Kêlay (6.5 km) Lōy Paṯān (6.7 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (7.2 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (7.5 km) Jalāt Kêlay (7.9 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (8.4 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (8.9 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (9.6 km) Randzanay (9.6 km) Lōy Daryāb (10.2 km) Bāghgêy (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Jani Saylaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jani Saylaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jani Saylaw, Afghanistan