-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jalogay Shaylah

Map of Jalogay Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalogayshela,Jalogay Sela,Jalogay Shaylah,Jalowgay Shelah,Jālogay Šēla,Jālowgay Shēlah,Jālōgay Shaylah,jalwgy shylh,jwy jalwgy,جالوگی شیله,جوئ جالوگی, Jālōgay Shaylah

Jalogay Shaylah

Welcome to the Jalogay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jālōgay Shaylah. See Jalogay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jālōgay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jalogay Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02072/68.60162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:03
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Jalogay Shaylah
  •  
Places near Jalogay Shaylah
Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (0.6 km) Chowrey (2.1 km) Nābarhō (2.7 km) Mānūwāl (3.4 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (4.3 km) Paṯān Kêlay (5.2 km) Lōy Paṯān (5.7 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (6.3 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (6.4 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (6.8 km) Jalāt Kêlay (6.9 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (7.5 km) Randzanay (7.6 km) Lōy Daryāb (8.1 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (8.5 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (9.1 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (9.4 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Jalogay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalogay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalogay Shaylah, Afghanistan