-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat

Map of De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat,De Mir Hazar Faqir Zyarat,De Mir Hezar Faqir Ziarat,De Mīr Hezār Faqīr Zīārat,Dê Mīr Hazār Faqīr Zīārat,Kladbishche Mir-Khazarfakir-Ziarat,d myr hzar fqyr zyart,zyart myr hzar fqyr,د میر هزار فقیر زیارت,زيارتٔ مير هزار فقير,Ḏe Mīṟ Hazāṟ Faqīṟ Zyāṟat, Dê Mīr Hazār Faqīr Zīārat

De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mīr Hazār Faqīr Zīārat. See De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mīr Hazār Faqīr Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02876/68.60484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat
Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (1.5 km) Nābarhō (2.3 km) Chowrey (2.5 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (3.6 km) Mānūwāl (4.2 km) Paṯān Kêlay (4.6 km) Lōy Paṯān (5 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (5.9 km) Jalāt Kêlay (6.2 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (6.6 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (6.9 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (7.2 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (7.7 km) Randzanay (7.7 km) Lōy Daryāb (8.3 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (8.4 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (8.5 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (9.5 km)

Online Dating

De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mir Hazar Faqir Ziarat, Afghanistan