-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Ghafur Nikeh

Map of Mulla Ghafur Nikeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Ghafur Nikeh,Mollā Ghafūr Nīkeh,Mulla Ghafur Nikeh,Mullā Ghafūr Nīkêh,Mullā Ghafūṟ Nikeh,Obo Mulla Gafurnika,mla ghfwr nykh,ملا غفور نيكه,ملا غفور نیکه, Mullā Ghafūr Nīkêh

Mulla Ghafur Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Ghafur Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ghafūr Nīkêh. See Mulla Ghafur Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ghafūr Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Ghafur Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02621/68.63036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Ghafur Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Ghafur Nikeh
Nābarhō (0.2 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (2.1 km) Chowrey (2.1 km) Paṯān Kêlay (2.5 km) Lōy Paṯān (3.3 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (3.3 km) Mānūwāl (4.2 km) Jalāt Kêlay (4.4 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (4.6 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (4.8 km) Randzanay (5.4 km) Lōy Daryāb (6.2 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (6.5 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (7.6 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (8.2 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (8.5 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (9 km) Sangar Khēl (9 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Ghafur Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Ghafur Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ghafur Nikeh, Afghanistan