Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamalay

Map of Kamalay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kamalay Ghar,De Kamālay Ghar,Gora Kamalay,Kamalay,Kamālay,kmaly,kwh kmaly,كوهٔ كمالی,کمالی, Kamālay


Welcome to the Kamalay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamālay. See Kamalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamālay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kamalay
Places near Kamalay

Online Dating

Kamalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamalay, Afghanistan