-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shanatsoy Mandeh

Map of Shanatsoy Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanacoy Mandeh,Shanatsoy Mandeh,Shanatsuy Mandah,Shanochoymandekh,Shanātsōy Māndêh,Shanātsūy Māndah,jwy shnachwy,Šanācoy Māndeh,جوئ شناچوی,شناڅوی مانده, Shanātsōy Māndêh

Shanatsoy Mandeh

Welcome to the Shanatsoy Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanātsōy Māndêh. See Shanatsoy Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanātsōy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shanatsoy Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00373/68.65327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shanatsoy Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shanatsoy Mandeh

Online Dating

Shanatsoy Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanatsoy Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanatsoy Mandeh, Afghanistan