-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shanatsoy

Map of Shanatsoy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanacoy,Shanatsoy,Shanatsuy,Shanochoy,Shanātsōy,Shanātsūy,shnachwy,Šanācoy,شناڅوی,شناچوی, Shanātsōy

Shanatsoy

Welcome to the Shanatsoy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanātsōy. See Shanatsoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanātsōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shanatsoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03384/68.64047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shanatsoy
  •  
Places near Shanatsoy

Online Dating

Shanatsoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanatsoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanatsoy, Afghanistan