-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Tsah

Map of Sur Tsah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sor Ca,Sorchakh,Sowr Tsah,Sur Tsah,Sōṟ Cā,Sūr Tsāh,swr chh,سور څاه,سور چه, Sūr Tsāh

Sur Tsah

Welcome to the Sur Tsah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Tsāh. See Sur Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sur Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00396/68.65344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Sur Tsah
  •  
Places near Sur Tsah

Online Dating

Sur Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Tsah, Afghanistan