-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pirzomki Ghar

Map of Pirzomki Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pirzomkigar,Pirzomki Ghar,Pirzowmki Ghar,Pīrzowmkī Ghar,Pīrzōmkī Ghar,Pīṟzōmki Ghaṟ,kwh pyrzwmky,pyrzwmky ghr,كوهٔ پيرزومكی,پیرزومکی غر, Pīrzōmkī Ghar

Pirzomki Ghar

Welcome to the Pirzomki Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrzōmkī Ghar. See Pirzomki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrzōmkī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pirzomki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0339/68.70383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pirzomki Ghar
  •  
Places near Pirzomki Ghar

Online Dating

Pirzomki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirzomki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirzomki Ghar, Afghanistan