Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bahram Chine Ziarat

Map of Bahram Chine Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahram Chine Ziarat,Bahram Cine Zyarat,Bahram Cine Zyart,Bahrām Chīnē Zīārat,Bahrām Činē Zyārat,Bahrām Činē Zyārt,Obo Bakhramchina-Ziarat,zyart bhram chyny,بهرام چینې زیارت,زيارت بهرام چينی, Bahrām Chīnē Zīārat

Bahram Chine Ziarat

Welcome to the Bahram Chine Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahrām Chīnē Zīārat. See Bahram Chine Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahrām Chīnē Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bahram Chine Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bahram Chine Ziarat
Places near Bahram Chine Ziarat

Online Dating

Bahram Chine Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahram Chine Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahram Chine Ziarat, Afghanistan