-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Ruy Nawah

Map of Kamkai Ruy Nawah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Ruy Nawah,Kamkay-Ravaynava,Kamkaī Rūy Nāwah,Kamkey Ravay Naveh,Kamkey Ravay Nawah,Kamkey Ravay Nāveh,Kamkey Ravay Nāwah,Kamkey Raway Nawa,Kamkey Raway Nawah,Kamkey Raway Nāwah,Kamkey Ṟaway Nāwa,kmky rwy nawh,wady kmky rwy,وادي كمكی روی,کمکی روی ناوه, Kamkaī Rūy Nāwah

Kamkai Ruy Nawah

Welcome to the Kamkai Ruy Nawah google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Rūy Nāwah. See Kamkai Ruy Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Rūy Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Ruy Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04422/68.79715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kamkai Ruy Nawah
  •  
Places near Kamkai Ruy Nawah

Online Dating

Kamkai Ruy Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Ruy Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Ruy Nawah, Afghanistan