-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Gharlume Ziarat

Map of De Gharlume Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gharlowme Ziarat,De Gharlowmē Zīārat,De Gharlume Ziarat,De Gharlume Zyarat,De Gharlume Zyart,Dê Gharlūmē Zīārat,Obo Garlume-Ziarat,zyart ghrlwmy,د غرلومې زیارت,زيارت غرلومی,Ḏe Ghaṟlūmē Zyāṟat,Ḏe Ghaṟlūmē Zyāṟt, Dê Gharlūmē Zīārat

De Gharlume Ziarat

Welcome to the De Gharlume Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gharlūmē Zīārat. See De Gharlume Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gharlūmē Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Gharlume Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00931/68.80486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near De Gharlume Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Gharlume Ziarat

Online Dating

De Gharlume Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gharlume Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gharlume Ziarat, Afghanistan