Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hawar Ragheh

Map of Hawar Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawar Raghay,Hawar Ragheh,Hawār Raghay,Hawār Rāghêh,Khavarragai,hwar raghh,hwar rghy,هوار راغه,هوار رغی, Hawār Rāghêh

Hawar Ragheh

Welcome to the Hawar Ragheh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hawār Rāghêh. See Hawar Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hawār Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hawar Ragheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Hawar Ragheh
Places near Hawar Ragheh

Online Dating

Hawar Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hawar Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hawar Ragheh, Afghanistan