-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Howar Ragheh

Map of Howar Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawar Raghay,Hawār Raghay,Howar Ragheh,Howār Rāghêh,hwar raghh,hwar rghy,هوار راغه,هوار رغی, Howār Rāghêh

Howar Ragheh

Welcome to the Howar Ragheh google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Howār Rāghêh. See Howar Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Howār Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Howar Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02088/68.87426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Howar Ragheh
  •  
Places near Howar Ragheh

Online Dating

Howar Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howar Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howar Ragheh, Afghanistan