-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mir Hasan

Map of Mir Hasan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Hasan,Mir-Khasan,Mīr Ḩasan,myr hsn,مير حسن,میر حسن, Mīr Ḩasan

Mir Hasan

Welcome to the Mir Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Ḩasan. See Mir Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02219/68.91969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mir Hasan
  •  
Places near Mir Hasan
Mīr Ḩasan (0 km) Sangō (0.8 km) Fērōz (2 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (3.7 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (3.8 km) Khudāī Dād Khēl (4.2 km) Sandzêlah (4.5 km) Meşrī (4.7 km) Kākaṟ (4.7 km) Lālā Jāy (4.9 km) Mīrā Jān Khānah (5.1 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (5.5 km) Khūsā Tsāh (6.8 km) Mamêy (6.9 km) Gaḏalay (8.1 km) Jūgiyān (8.3 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (8.4 km) Sūr Kêlay (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Mir Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Hasan, Afghanistan