-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Wech Obeh

Map of Kamkai Wech Obeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkay-Vachubay,Kamkai Wech Obeh,Kamkay Wachubay,Kamkay Wachūbay,Kamkay Wacubay,Kamkay Wačūbay,Kamkaī Wêch Ōbêh,kmky wch awbh,kmky wchwby,كمكی وچوبی,کمکی وچ اوبه, Kamkaī Wêch Ōbêh

Kamkai Wech Obeh

Welcome to the Kamkai Wech Obeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Wêch Ōbêh. See Kamkai Wech Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Wêch Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Wech Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02871/68.93382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kamkai Wech Obeh
  •  
Places near Kamkai Wech Obeh

Online Dating

Kamkai Wech Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Wech Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Wech Obeh, Afghanistan