-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Luy Wachubay

Map of Luy Wachubay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Wacubay,Loy Wačūbay,Luy Wachubay,Lūy Wachūbay,lwy wchwby,لوی وچوبی, Lūy Wachūbay

Luy Wachubay

Welcome to the Luy Wachubay google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūy Wachūbay. See Luy Wachubay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūy Wachūbay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Luy Wachubay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01833/68.94917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Luy Wachubay
  •  
Places near Luy Wachubay

Online Dating

Luy Wachubay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Luy Wachubay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luy Wachubay, Afghanistan