-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghwazhbah

Map of Ghwazhbah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghwazba,Ghwazhbah,Ghwaz̲h̲bah,Ghwažba,Gora Gvazba,ghwzhbh,غوژبه, Ghwaz̲h̲bah

Ghwazhbah

Welcome to the Ghwazhbah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwaz̲h̲bah. See Ghwazhbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwaz̲h̲bah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghwazhbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02517/68.98732
  • Altitude: 2685 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ghwazhbah
  •  
Places near Ghwazhbah

Online Dating

Ghwazhbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghwazhbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwazhbah, Afghanistan