Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khudai Dad Khel

Map of Khudai Dad Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaydad Kheyl,Khodaydadkhel,Khodāydād Kheyl,Khoḏāyḏāḏkhēl,Khudai Dad Khel,Khudaydadkheyl',Khudaydadkheyl’,Khudāī Dād Khēl,khdaydad khyl,خدايداد خيل,خدای داد خېل, Khudāī Dād Khēl

Khudai Dad Khel

Welcome to the Khudai Dad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāī Dād Khēl. See Khudai Dad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāī Dād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khudai Dad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khudai Dad Khel
Places near Khudai Dad Khel

Online Dating

Khudai Dad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khudai Dad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudai Dad Khel, Afghanistan