Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mira Jan Khanah

Map of Mira Jan Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mira Jan Khanah,Mira Jan Khone,Mira Jan Khoni,Miradzhankhune,Miṟā Jān Khonē,Mīrā Jān Khonī,Mīrā Jān Khānah,myra jan khanh,myra jan khny,ميرا جان خنی,میرا جان خانه, Mīrā Jān Khānah

Mira Jan Khanah

Welcome to the Mira Jan Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrā Jān Khānah. See Mira Jan Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrā Jān Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mira Jan Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mira Jan Khanah
Places near Mira Jan Khanah

Online Dating

Mira Jan Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mira Jan Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mira Jan Khanah, Afghanistan