-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Akhtar Kor

Map of De Akhtar Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Akhtar Khor,De Akhtar Khowr,De Akhtar Kor,Dê Akhtar Kōr,Razvaliny Akhtarkor,d akhtr kwr,khwr akhtr,خور اختر,د اختر کور,Ḏe Akhtaṟ Khōr,Ḏe Akhtaṟ Kōṟ, Dê Akhtar Kōr

De Akhtar Kor

Welcome to the De Akhtar Kor google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Akhtar Kōr. See De Akhtar Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Akhtar Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Akhtar Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05512/68.92093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near De Akhtar Kor
  •  
Places near De Akhtar Kor

Online Dating

De Akhtar Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Akhtar Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Akhtar Kor, Afghanistan