Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wale Chinah

Map of Wale Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Vazechina,Vali Chinah,Valī Chīnah,Wale Chinah,Wale Cina,Walē Chīnah,Walē Čina,ولې چینه,چشمۀ ولی, Walē Chīnah

Wale Chinah

Welcome to the Wale Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walē Chīnah. See Wale Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walē Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wale Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wale Chinah
Places near Wale Chinah

Online Dating

Wale Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wale Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wale Chinah, Afghanistan