-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mollayano Tsakay

Map of Mollayano Tsakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollayano Tsakay,Mollāyāno Tsakay,Mullayano Cakay,Mullāyāno Cakay,mlayan chky,ملايان چكی, Mollāyāno Tsakay

Mollayano Tsakay

Welcome to the Mollayano Tsakay google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mollāyāno Tsakay. See Mollayano Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mollāyāno Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mollayano Tsakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04917/68.87556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mollayano Tsakay
  •  
Places near Mollayano Tsakay
Mullāyānō Kêlay (0.5 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (3.7 km) Mamêy (3.8 km) Sūr Kêlay (4.2 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (4.3 km) Kalā (4.4 km) Sangō (4.5 km) Fērōz (4.7 km) Mīr Ḩasan (5.1 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (5.6 km) Sandzêlah (6.1 km) Sadō Khān (6.1 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (6.4 km) Khankêy (6.9 km) Pāyamad (7 km) Gaḏalay (7.4 km) Khaṯak (7.5 km) Jāwul Khēl (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Mollayano Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mollayano Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mollayano Tsakay, Afghanistan