Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mullayano Kelay

Map of Mullayano Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollayano Kalay,Mollāyāno Kalay,Mullayano Kalay,Mullayano Kelay,Mullayanu-Kalay,Mullāyāno Kalay,Mullāyānō Kêlay,mlayanw kly,قريۀ ملايان,ملایانو کلی, Mullāyānō Kêlay

Mullayano Kelay

Welcome to the Mullayano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyānō Kêlay. See Mullayano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mullayano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mullayano Kelay
Places near Mullayano Kelay

Online Dating

Mullayano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mullayano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayano Kelay, Afghanistan