Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mullayano Ghar

Map of Mullayano Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mullayanugar,Mollayano Ghar,Mollāyāno Ghar,Mullayano Ghar,Mullāyāno Ghaṟ,Mullāyānō Ghar,kwh mlayan,mlayanw ghr,كوه ملايان,ملایانو غر, Mullāyānō Ghar

Mullayano Ghar

Welcome to the Mullayano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāyānō Ghar. See Mullayano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāyānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mullayano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2346 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mullayano Ghar
Places near Mullayano Ghar

Online Dating

Mullayano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mullayano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullayano Ghar, Afghanistan