-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah

Map of Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mohammad Zhawarah,Mollā Moḩammad Zhawarah,Mulla Mohammad Zawara,Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah,Mulla-Mukhammad-Zhavara,Mullā Mohammad Žawara,Mullā Muḩammad Zhawêrah,mla mhmd zhwrh,ملا محمد ژوره, Mullā Muḩammad Zhawêrah

Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad Zhawêrah. See Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05238/68.86149
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah
Mullāyānō Kêlay (1.3 km) Kalā (3.1 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (3.2 km) Mamêy (3.3 km) Sūr Kêlay (3.8 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (4.6 km) Khankêy (5.5 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (5.6 km) Sangō (5.8 km) Fērōz (5.8 km) Sadō Khān (6.1 km) Khaṯak (6.3 km) Mīr Ḩasan (6.4 km) Sandzêlah (6.7 km) Pāyamad (6.9 km) Trakay Ghās̲h̲ah (7.2 km) Gaḏalay (7.3 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad Zhawerah, Afghanistan