Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mami Nawah

Map of De Mami Nawah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mami Nawa,De Mami Nawah,De Mamī Nāwah,Dê Mamī Nāwah,Kanava Mami-Nava,dmmy nawh,wady mmy,دممی ناوه,وادي ممی,Ḏe Mami Nāwa, Dê Mamī Nāwah

De Mami Nawah

Welcome to the De Mami Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mamī Nāwah. See De Mami Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mamī Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Mami Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Mami Nawah
Places near De Mami Nawah

Online Dating

De Mami Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mami Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mami Nawah, Afghanistan