-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mari Zhawerah

Map of Mari Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mari Zawara,Mari Zhawarah,Mari Zhawerah,Marizavara,Māri Žawara,Mārī Zhawarah,Mārī Zhawêrah,mary zhwrh,ماری ژوره, Mārī Zhawêrah

Mari Zhawerah

Welcome to the Mari Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārī Zhawêrah. See Mari Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārī Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mari Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06146/68.84977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mari Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Mari Zhawerah
Kalā (1.7 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (2.5 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (2.6 km) Sūr Kêlay (3.2 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (3.3 km) Mamêy (4 km) Khankêy (4.4 km) Khaṯak (5.6 km) Sadō Khān (5.8 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (6 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (6.4 km) Pāyamad (6.4 km) Lāhur Khānah (6.5 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (6.8 km) Sangō (7.3 km) Fērōz (7.3 km) Mīr Ḩasan (7.9 km) Sandzêlah (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Mari Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mari Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mari Zhawerah, Afghanistan