Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsah Kotey

Map of Tsah Kotey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ca Kolay,Ca Kotay,Cā Kōlay,Cā Kōtay,Gora Tsakotay,Tsa Kowlay,Tsah Kotey,Tsā Kowlay,Tsāh Kōṯêy,cha kwly,څاه کوټۍ,چا كولی, Tsāh Kōṯêy

Tsah Kotey

Welcome to the Tsah Kotey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāh Kōṯêy. See Tsah Kotey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāh Kōṯêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsah Kotey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tsah Kotey
Places near Tsah Kotey

Online Dating

Tsah Kotey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsah Kotey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsah Kotey, Afghanistan