Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khinki Tsakorey

Map of Khinki Tsakorey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khinkichakoray,Khenki Cakoray,Khenki Cakōṟay,Khenki Tsakowray,Khenkī Tsakowray,Khinki Tsakorey,Khinkī Tsakōrêy,khnky chkwry,خنكی چكوری,خنکی څکورۍ, Khinkī Tsakōrêy

Khinki Tsakorey

Welcome to the Khinki Tsakorey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinkī Tsakōrêy. See Khinki Tsakorey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinkī Tsakōrêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khinki Tsakorey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2436 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khinki Tsakorey
Places near Khinki Tsakorey

Online Dating

Khinki Tsakorey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khinki Tsakorey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinki Tsakorey, Afghanistan