-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Ruy Mandeh

Map of Kamkai Ruy Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Ruy Mandeh,Kamkay-Ravaymandekh,Kamkaī Rūy Māndêh,Kamkey Raway Mandah,Kamkey Raway Mandeh,Kamkey Raway Māndah,Kamkey Ṟaway Mānḏeh,jwy kmky rwy,kmky rwy mandh,جوي كمكی روی,کمکی روی مانده, Kamkaī Rūy Māndêh

Kamkai Ruy Mandeh

Welcome to the Kamkai Ruy Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Rūy Māndêh. See Kamkai Ruy Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Rūy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Ruy Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00727/68.79621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kamkai Ruy Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kamkai Ruy Mandeh

Online Dating

Kamkai Ruy Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Ruy Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Ruy Mandeh, Afghanistan