-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Showtale Zhawerah

Map of Showtale Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawtale Zawara,Shavtala-Zhavara,Shawtaley Zhawarah,Showtale Zhawerah,Showtalē Zhawêrah,shwtly zhwrh,Šawtalē Žawara,شوتلی ژوره,شوتلې ژوره, Showtalē Zhawêrah

Showtale Zhawerah

Welcome to the Showtale Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showtalē Zhawêrah. See Showtale Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showtalē Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Showtale Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04444/68.79268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Showtale Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Showtale Zhawerah

Online Dating

Showtale Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showtale Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showtale Zhawerah, Afghanistan