Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khankey

Map of Khankey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khankay,Khankey,Khankêy,khnky,خنكی, Khankêy


Welcome to the Khankey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khankêy. See Khankey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khankêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khankey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khankey
Places near Khankey

Online Dating

Khankey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khankey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khankey, Afghanistan