-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Nishpah

Map of Wech Nishpah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vachnishpa,Wec Nespa,Wech Neshpah,Wech Nishpah,Weč Nešpa,Wêch Nishpah,nshph khshk,wch nshph,نشپه خشك,وچ نشپه, Wêch Nishpah

Wech Nishpah

Welcome to the Wech Nishpah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Nishpah. See Wech Nishpah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Nishpah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Nishpah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08766/68.79181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Wech Nishpah
  •  
Places near Wech Nishpah

Online Dating

Wech Nishpah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Nishpah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Nishpah, Afghanistan