Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Kowmarey

Map of Wech Kowmarey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechkomaray,Wec Komaray,Wech Kowmaray,Wech Kowmarey,Weč Komaray,Wêch Kowmaṟêy,kwmryy khshk,كومريی خشك,وچ کومړۍ, Wêch Kowmaṟêy

Wech Kowmarey

Welcome to the Wech Kowmarey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kowmaṟêy. See Wech Kowmarey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kowmaṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Kowmarey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Wech Kowmarey
Places near Wech Kowmarey

Online Dating

Wech Kowmarey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Kowmarey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kowmarey, Afghanistan