-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gird Madgholay

Map of Gird Madgholay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Madgholay,Gerd Madghowlay,Geṟḏ Maḏghōlay,Gird Madgholay,Gird Madghōlay,Girdmadgolay,grd mdghwly,گرد مدغولی, Gird Madghōlay

Gird Madgholay

Welcome to the Gird Madgholay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gird Madghōlay. See Gird Madgholay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gird Madghōlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gird Madgholay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06359/68.78945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Gird Madgholay
  •  
Places near Gird Madgholay

Online Dating

Gird Madgholay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gird Madgholay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gird Madgholay, Afghanistan