-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Koraweh Tsakey

Map of Koraweh Tsakey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Koravachakay,Koraweh Cakay,Koraweh Tsakey,Kowraweh Tsakay,Kowrāweh Tsakay,Kōrāwêh Tsakêy,Kōṟāweh Cakay,kwrawh chky,كوراوه چكی,کوراوه څاکۍ, Kōrāwêh Tsakêy

Koraweh Tsakey

Welcome to the Koraweh Tsakey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāwêh Tsakêy. See Koraweh Tsakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāwêh Tsakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koraweh Tsakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07132/68.76954
  • Altitude: 2241 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koraweh Tsakey
  •  
Places near Koraweh Tsakey

Online Dating

Koraweh Tsakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koraweh Tsakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koraweh Tsakey, Afghanistan