-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tarakay Darah

Map of Tarakay Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarakay Darah,Tarakay Darrah,Tarakay Darreh,Taṟakay Ḏaṟṟah,Torakaydarra,drh trky,trky drh,ترکی دره,دره تركی, Tarakay Darah

Tarakay Darah

Welcome to the Tarakay Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarakay Darah. See Tarakay Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarakay Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tarakay Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05668/68.77316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Tarakay Darah
  •  
Places near Tarakay Darah

Online Dating

Tarakay Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarakay Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarakay Darah, Afghanistan